Dickin’ Around

Definitely a saying among my favorites! I love to dick around, or play grab ass, or horse play, goof off….. you know, shenanigans 😀

Anyways, so I this post is going to be about my most recent scene. It’s an outdoor solo that we shot, which was a blast! I like to do solos because they’re pretty laid back, the only hard on you have to wait for is your own. The only shitty thing sometimes, is that it’s not all that hot. This was the exception.

I love being outdoors and having sex or jerking off, so I was stoked when the weather allowed us to do this scene!

Damn! That’s a big ass photo! Desktop wallpaper status right there! 😀

But yeah, so I got to goof around on a quad for the beginning of the scene….. wished it had more power 🙁 Basically a little kids quad lol

I like to call this the hunk pose. So many porn stars do it, and I think it’s kind of a cool looking photo. I look WIDE in this photo. The strange thing is that I don’t feel, and I don’t think I look, that wide. But nonetheless, one of those words you’re surprised is actually one word. Ever wonder about how they came up with most of the words in the English language. I like to daydream about dictionaries in the future, I know corny, and imagine the new random words that will come about. I mean come on, the evolution of the way we communicate is always evolving. The way we spoke 50 years ago is completely different from the way we speak now. It’s just sad that with how “intelligent” humans are, and how sophisticated or language is, we still fail to communicate ;D Anyways, back to porn.

They originally asked me to do my scene without the jeans and asked me to ride up in just a jock strap, and to do the donuts in a jock strap…… uh, no. That’s how you lose a testicle, and I am not willing to put my boys in harms way. If it didn’t seem extremely uncomfortable, I’d totally bubble wrap the boys and wear a cup 24/7…. I’m kidding, that’s how you lose your junk to jungle rot 😀   Sorry, bad joke.

Soooooo, I know this wasn’t a super in depth blog post….. I really am, I wanted to do this post on escorting, but I’m still searching for it on my computers. It’s not on the PC, not on the Mac, gotta check my old external hard drive, and then I’ll probably put it on my new external hard drive. So yeah, haven’t really wanted to have to deal with that hunt.

Oh, and don’t worry. It’s not going to be a blog post that bashes anyone for their choices. This paper was written for one of my classes and was meant to be a completely objective point of view pointing out the differences between prostitution, escorting, and porn, that make them legal or illegal. A fun informative little bit.

Soooooo, until next time, enjoy the photos and happy jerking! I hope you guys like the new scene!

Oh! and keep an eye out, I’ll be asking for questions again soon! Once you guys see what we’re up to, I think you’ll have a few more ;D

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

10 Responses to Dickin’ Around

  1. Kim says:

    I just finished watching your Tuesday live show (4/19) and I just had to tell you that I thought the show format was great. You are exactly right – if we want to see you naked and jerking off we can go see your newly posted video. I enjoyed listening to you answer all the different and crazy questions that people had. The best part was that you didn’t shy away from any of the questions. There were a couple that seemed to make you blush…but you answered them anyway. Good for you – and thanks for that. Take care!

  2. Joseph says:

    O’Toole, I just saw a video of you and you are so cute! (sorry if you don’t like being called cute). Oh, and I read your post here about being bi and all that. I enjoyed reading it.

  3. ut_6pack says:

    u have time to write papers?? DUDE UR LIKE SUPERMAN. but anyway, i want to get famous enough to where my name gets put in the dictionary. hah. like google, its totally in there now, and that with my generation. In 50 more years there’s no telling what it’ll look like. AMAZING PICS BTW. keep it up man!

  4. Scott says:

    Hi Sam, hope you are having a good weekend and hope next week is great for you. The body is looking killer. Thanks for all the hard work you put into it for us. Love your site and the live shows. Keep putting out the hot scenes. Especially loved the last jerk off scene. Hope school is going well. Love the pictures above, you are so hot. It is crazy how our language changes from decade to decade, I am amazed every year when Webster Dictionary releases their new words going in the dictionary. Stay safe.

  5. Esteban says:

    Hi Sammy I just wanted to say thank you for spending time with us in your live show. I enjoyed talking with you tonight and am looking forward to the next one. (yeah THOR!!!!)

  6. Marvin says:

    just looking at your cock I want my lips all over it…how can I suck your cock without being in porn? ;-0

  7. Bret says:

    hot as fuck post man. god you’re a stud

  8. India4y2k says:

    Sam.. I love watching your scenes.. there is some kind of natural way you fuck.. i am really your fan. would it be possible for you to cum in a cup and send it to me so i can drink it. also why do you not drink cum in your sscenes.. that is really something missing..

  9. MEHRAN says:

    Hi Sammy
    I like sucked your dick.
    Please help me.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *